arrow_back View All Dates
9:00am CST
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center Room: Chapel 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Amy Weiss • Fantasia Jackson • Tanya Holliday
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center, Room: Chapel 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Amy Weiss • Fantasia Jackson • Tanya Holliday
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center, Celebration Room 1 & 2. 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Amy Weiss • Jasmine Schnurlein
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center, Celebration Room 1 & 2 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Amy Weiss • Jasmine Schnurlein
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center, Celebration Room 1 & 2 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Amy Weiss • Jasmine Schnurlein
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center, Celebration Room 3 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center, Celebration Room 3. 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center, Celebration Room 3. 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: KINDERGARTEN (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center, Room: Chapel 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Amy Weiss • Fantasia Jackson • Tanya Holliday
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON) Steinmetz HS Room 128, 3030 N Mobile Ave Steinmetz College Prep Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo • Candace Davis • Sophia Chung
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) Steinmetz HS Room 128, 3030 N Mobile Ave Steinmetz College Prep Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo • Candace Davis • Sophia Chung
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) Steinmetz HS (Library), 3030 N Mobile Ave Steinmetz College Prep Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes • Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Steinmetz HS (Library), 3030 N Mobile Ave Steinmetz College Prep Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes • Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Steinmetz HS (Library), 3030 N Mobile Ave Steinmetz College Prep Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes • Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room 146/147 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Harry S. Truman Room 146/147 Nazma Sadikeen • Jennifer Czarnecki • LaTonya Ward • Nicole Constantinidis
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room 146/147 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Harry S. Truman Room 146/147 Nazma Sadikeen • Jennifer Czarnecki • LaTonya Ward • Nicole Constantinidis
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room 146/147 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Harry S. Truman Room 146/147 Nazma Sadikeen • Jennifer Czarnecki • LaTonya Ward • Nicole Constantinidis
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: KINDERGARTEN (IN-PERSON) Steinmetz HS Room 128, 3030 N Mobile Ave Steinmetz College Prep Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo • Candace Davis • Sophia Chung
PRE-K Foundational Skills Skyline Summit QUARTER 3 (IN-PERSON). Colman 4640 S State St, Chicago, IL 60609 Coleman Margaret Geraghty • Jamie Bright • Brian Puerling • Jared Hennen
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON) Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School Room: 103. 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 Tamara Acoba • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Laurie Brooks • Natalie Medina
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School Room: 103. 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 Tamara Acoba • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Laurie Brooks • Natalie Medina
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School Room: 103. 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 Tamara Acoba • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Jose Guerrero
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School Room: 103. 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 Tamara Acoba • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Jose Guerrero
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School Room: 103. 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 Tamara Acoba • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Jose Guerrero
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School Room: 103. 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 Tamara Acoba • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Erica Ferguson • Ana Lopez • Alayna Washinton
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School Room: 103. 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 Tamara Acoba • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Erica Ferguson • Ana Lopez • Alayna Washinton
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School Room: 103. 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 Tamara Acoba • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Erica Ferguson • Ana Lopez • Alayna Washinton
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: KINDERGARTEN (IN-PERSON) Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School Room: 103. 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 Tamara Acoba • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Laurie Brooks • Natalie Medina
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON) Medill, Room: 202. 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Medill Room 202 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Allison Grandberry • Sarah Millette • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Niranjani Prabhakar • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) Medill, Room: 202. 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Medill Room 202 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Allison Grandberry • Sarah Millette • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Niranjani Prabhakar • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) Medill, Room: 202 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Medill Room 202 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Allison Grandberry • Sarah Millette • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Niranjani Prabhakar • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Medill, Room: 202 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Medill Room 202 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Allison Grandberry • Sarah Millette • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Niranjani Prabhakar • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Medill, Room: 202 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Medill Room 202 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Allison Grandberry • Sarah Millette • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Niranjani Prabhakar • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS Room: 129 3250 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS, Room 129 * Andre Botello • Ryan Gracia • Amy Brady • Taissa Lau
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS Room: 229 3250 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS, Room 229 * Andre Botello • Ryan Gracia • Amy Brady • Taissa Lau
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, Room: 329. 3250 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 329 * Andre Botello • Ryan Gracia • Amy Brady • Taissa Lau
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: KINDERGARTEN (IN-PERSON) Medill, Room: 202 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Medill Room 202 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Allison Grandberry • Sarah Millette • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Niranjani Prabhakar • Kori Milroy
5:00pm CST